Ergebnisse Herren :
Platz | Name | Verein | StNr | Zeit |
1 | Höhn Daniel | Daniel von Rohrebach | 99 | 10:01,80 |
2 | Rheinheimer Lukas | Molly Bu-Mehlbach | 37 | 10:47,40 |
3 | Hofmann Michael | Klappschmied-Ludwigshafen | 47 | 10:57,90 |
4 | Tobaschus Franz | Klapperfranzel-Haßloch | 54 | 11:06,60 |
5 | Christian Manuel | Huhuu die Sumpfeule-Waldro | 24 | 11:17,20 |
6 | Kien Ralf | Klapperralle-Haßloch | 7 | 11:31,00 |
7 | Naumann Frank | Helinaumi-TV Rodenbach | 3 | 11:37,60 |
8 | Hoff Christian | Beamten Klappee-TV Rodenba | 13 | 11:39,20 |
9 | Lied Kai | Klappbar(t)-TV Rodenbach | 29 | 11:49,70 |
10 | Fries Michael | ThighsBurner-TV Rodenbach | 2 | 11:59,80 |
11 | Hadbawnik Frank | Hadklappnik-TV Rodenbach | 1 | 12:34,90 |
12 | Papperitz Heiko | Ionski-Hannover | 78 | 12:38,60 |
13 | Bertram Frank | Klappbert-TV Rodenbach | 31 | 12:41,20 |
14 | Heintz Jürgen | Jupp-Klappethaler | 27 | 12:57,30 |
15 | Altvater Alexander | Keiler-TV Rodenbach | 88 | 13:00,70 |
16 | Fischer Frank | Blauer Reiter-TV Rodenbach | 10 | 13:03,30 |
17 | Kessler Stefan | Platten-Klapp-Rodenbach | 111 | 13:19,20 |
18 | Staudt Uwe | Die Erfahrung-LSC Kusel | 103 | 13:21,80 |
19 | Rings Mike | KlappschlagzeuGER-Klapp Sa | 58 | 13:24,60 |
20 | Thurm Jens | Clay Klappazoni-Ruhla | 64 | 13:26,20 |
21 | Klöpfer Marco | Klopper-Klappethaler | 36 | 13:29,50 |
22 | Haffner Mario | Klapphaffi-TV Rodenbach | 14 | 13:41,40 |
23 | Schneider Daniel | Klappsprinter-Weilerbach | 82 | 13:43,50 |
24 | Bodenschatz Mario | Rick Schah-TUS Heltersberg | 38 | 13:45,40 |
25 | Bender Timo | Hightower-Rodenbach | 30 | 14:07,40 |
26 | Hillbrat Markus | Abraklappdabra-Wachenheim | 77 | 14:08,80 |
27 | Huber Christian | Hubi-Klappethaler | 28 | 14:22,10 |
28 | Vogg Michael | Mr.Trimmy-Bonn | 8 | 14:28,30 |
29 | Zinsmeister Heiko | TrikusPedalklapp-TUS Helte | 55 | 14:36,30 |
30 | Martin Julian | Pilsman-Olsbrücken | 105 | 14:40,50 |
31 | Ciba Jürgen | Ivan der Schreckliche-Jett | 85 | 14:43,30 |
32 | Alles Michael | Mario Klappretti-Freisen | 19 | 14:45,70 |
33 | Niesler Martin | Sugarray-TGV6113 | 20 | 14:48,20 |
34 | Unkelbach Michael | Der Gentleman-TV Rodenbach | 4 | 14:52,60 |
35 | Schulz Walter | Sonnenkönig-Queidersbach | 109 | 14:57,40 |
36 | Breit Carsten | De Freckert-Mackenbach | 22 | 15:00,10 |
37 | Hörnlein Mario | MifaMario-Die Sonntagsläuf | 57 | 15:03,50 |
38 | Decker Alexander | John Klappson-Freisen | 18 | 15:06,00 |
39 | Dick Werner | Egon B.-Stuttgart | 84 | 15:10,50 |
40 | Buchinger Klaus | Klapper-Klaus-Kaiserslaute | 44 | 15:15,90 |
41 | Metzger Stefan | Goldhamster-TV Rodenbach | 43 | 15:34,70 |
42 | Degen Oliver | Klappfox-TV Rodenbach | 46 | 15:37,80 |
43 | Neuberger Markus | The New One-Langwieden | 45 | 15:44,60 |
44 | Özer Stefan | Axel Schweiß-Elmstein | 21 | 15:57,70 |
45 | Gunther Hans | Klappwalk-Jettenbach | 112 | 16:33,20 |
46 | Christmann Hagen | die Rakete-TUS Olsbrücken | 42 | 16:45,00 |
47 | Färber Tobias | Tobias-Weilerbach | 76 | 16:58,20 |
48 | Owsianik Benny | Kugelblitz-Weilerbach | 32 | 17:00,80 |
49 | Willenbacher Manfred | Mr.Smith-LSC | 81 | 17:04,00 |
50 | Stoffmann Gib | Gib Stoffmann-Eugelsbrand | 101 | 17:06,50 |
51 | Leising Tim | Kläner Cundel-Klappethaler | 39 | 17:08,50 |
52 | Leising Marco | Cundel-Klappethaler | 41 | 17:10,50 |
53 | Kassel Jochen | Doppel 0 Schorle Express-W | 80 | 17:19,00 |
54 | Becker Hartmut | Klappgehtwas-Klautern | 23 | 17:20,50 |
55 | Weber Marcel | Klappautermann-Eulenbis | 67 | 17:23,90 |
56 | Weihmann Karsten | Kettenglied 52-Die Sonntag | 63 | 17:36,70 |
57 | Rheinheimer Thomas | KLAPPRADZITÄT-Offenbach-Hu | 35 | 17:40,70 |
58 | Gülzow Daniel | Klappi68-Weilerbach | 106 | 18:27,50 |
59 | Kopietz Robert | R.Zwanzigzöller-Erlenbach | 62 | 18:31,60 |
60 | Leitsbach Reiner | Renndier-Team Erdinger Alk | 59 | 18:34,90 |
61 | Glasen Uwe | Klappes Hunt-Freisen | 49 | 18:38,90 |
62 | van der Meijden Andy | Eilekopp-Gippelsteme-Erlen | 70 | 19:06,70 |
63 | Fox Andreas | Ronnie Klapperson-Freisen | 25 | 19:10,90 |
64 | Marker Leopold | EXPortman-Weilerbach | 102 | 19:15,90 |
65 | Doesken Norman | stormy normi-TV Rodenbach | 6 | 19:25,90 |
66 | Day Patrick | SteamEngine202-TV Rodenbac | 33 | 19:30,50 |
67 | Dörn Stefan | Klappallobäro-Morlautern | 66 | 20:16,40 |
68 | Krauß Matthias | Kraussam-Klappethaler | 108 | 20:24,90 |
69 | Schwarz Martin | KlappHase-FC St.Pauli | 40 | 20:37,40 |
70 | Ackel Andreas | Der Aklte-Klappethal | 53 | 20:53,40 |
71 | Glasen Ben | Zahnloser Höllenhund-Freis | 104 | 21:04,20 |
72 | Spindler Frank | Baffi-Schifferstadt | 92 | 21:09,80 |
73 | Mayer Marco | Klappstück-Eulenbis | 503 | 21:15,50 |
74 | Ebling Ralf | Doppel 0 Schorle Express-W | 1000 | 21:46,90 |
75 | Szgmczak Robert | Robby70-Konz | 107 | 23:16,80 |
76 | Bügner Manfred | Naturbursche-Eulenbis | 75 | 25:21,10 |
77 | Kiefer Rudi | Rutscher/Pinogringo-TVR | 98 | 25:31,30 |
78 | Landoll Ralf | Jake die Klappersnake-SV S | 12 | 25:35,40 |
79 | Dürk Moritz | Eisracer-SCW | 95 | 30:47,60 |
80 | Berger Frank | Potteule-Gladbeck | 113 | 31:04,20 |
81 | Haben Michael | Michi Armstrong-Kaiserslau | 17 | 31:21,50 |
Ergebnisse Damen
Platz | Name | Verein | StNr | Zeit |
1 | Höhn Regina | Gina Baby-TV Rodenbach | 79 | 14:17,30 |
2 | Vogg Andrea | Mrs.Trimmy-Bonn | 11 | 14:49,50 |
3 | van der Meijden Susanne | Eilekopp-Gippelstemerin-Er | 71 | 15:51,70 |
4 | Fox Katja | Scharnier Ursel-Freisen | 26 | 19:12,50 |
5 | Moll Isabel | Isabella Klappradtilowa-Ha | 16 | 19:45,10 |
6 | Kopietz Jana | Klara-Jana-Erlenbach | 61 | 20:31,40 |
7 | Glasen Emma | Joy Klapp-Freisen | 50 | 21:07,20 |
8 | Fassott Heike | Seniora Klappa-Schiffersta | 100 | 21:20,50 |
9 | Hadbawnik Lara | Klappküken-TV Rodenbach | 9 | 21:21,80 |
10 | Alles Kathrin | Chickaletta Klappretti-Fre | 68 | 21:24,90 |
11 | Nocke Manuela | Frau Dr.Klapp-TV Rodenbach | 5 | 21:49,90 |
12 | Dürk Anna | Eisprinzessin-SCW | 94 | 23:26,80 |
13 | Dürk Caro | Eisklappen-SCW Wiesloch | 93 | 23:52,00 |
14 | Schuff Kirstin | Powerklappgirl-Eulenbis | 15 | 24:23,60 |
15 | Moritz Tina | Tinibini-TV Rodenbach | 51 | 24:32,70 |
16 | Beilsteiner Carolin | Klappauterfrau-Monnem | 48 | 26:32,60 |
17 | Hadbawnik Ursula | Scharnier-Uschi-TV Rodenba | 69 | 28:10,60 |
18 | Fischer Sabine | Klappbine-Team Pfeifertal | 91 | 31:27,40 |
19 | Hebergel Iris | Orlando-TV Rodenbach | 97 | 31:36,00 |
20 | Schimmel Eva | Connor vom Clan der Delore | 96 | 31:39,30 |